1 |
10:00 |
Renata/ Indrė vs. Gerda/ Aistė |
Živilė/ Eglė vs. Asta/ Olga |
Erika/ Giedrė vs. Erta/ Simona |
Vilma/ Lina vs. Milda/ Neringa |
2 |
10:25 |
Evelina/ Julija vs. Kristina/ Virginija |
Renata/ Indrė vs. Živilė/ Eglė |
Laura/ Ligita vs. Vilma/ Solveiga |
Erika/ Giedrė vs. Vilma/ Lina |
3 |
10:50 |
Gerda/ Aistė vs. Evelina/ Julija |
Asta/ Olga vs. Kristina/ Virginija |
Erta/ Simona vs. Laura/ Ligita |
Milda/ Neringa vs. Vilma/ Solveiga |
4 |
11:15 |
Renata/ Indrė vs. Asta/ Olga |
Gerda/ Aistė vs. Kristina/ Virginija |
Erika/ Giedrė vs. Milda/ Neringa |
Erta/ Simona vs. Vilma/ Solveiga |
5 |
11:40 |
Živilė/ Eglė vs. Evelina/ Julija |
Gerda/ Aistė vs. Asta/ Olga |
Vilma/ Lina vs. Laura/ Ligita |
Erta/ Simona vs. Milda/ Neringa |
6 |
12:05 |
Renata/ Indrė vs. Evelina/ Julija |
Živilė/ Eglė vs. Kristina/ Virginija |
Erika/ Giedrė vs. Laura/ Ligita |
Vilma/ Lina vs. Vilma/ Solveiga |
7 |
12:30 |
Asta/ Olga vs. Evelina/ Julija |
Gerda/ Aistė vs. Živilė/ Eglė |
Milda/ Neringa vs. Laura/ Ligita |
Erta/ Simona vs. Vilma/ Lina |
8 |
12:55 |
Renata/ Indrė vs. Kristina/ Virginija |
11vt |
Erika/ Giedrė vs. Vilma/ Solveiga |
9vt |
9 |
13:20 |
Pusfinalis |
7vt |
Pusfinalis |
5 vt (paguodos finalas) |
10 |
13:45 |
DEL 3 VIETOS |
Mix apšilimas |
FINALAS |
Mix apšilimas |
11 |
14:00 |
Erika/ Tadas vs. Erta/ Linas |
Lina/ Giedrius vs. Sidona/ Vaidas |
Giedrė/ Žydrūnas vs. Eligija/ Tomas |
Indrė/ Andrius vs. Asta/ Danielius |
12 |
14:25 |
Aiva/ Ernestas vs. Simona/ Nerijus |
Kristina/ Albertas vs. Vika/ Andrius |
Renata/ Vygantas vs. Norvilė/ Jaunius |
Sylvia/ Ovidijus vs. Marija/ Nojus |
13 |
14:50 |
Erika/ Tadas vs. Aiva/ Ernestas |
Lina/ Giedrius vs. Kristina/ Albertas |
Giedrė/ Žydrūnas vs. Renata/ Vygantas |
Indrė/ Andrius vs. Sylvia/ Ovidijus |
14 |
15:15 |
Erta/ Linas vs. Simona/ Nerijus |
Sidona/ Vaidas vs. Vika/ Andrius |
Eligija/ Tomas vs. Norvilė/ Jaunius |
Asta/ Danielius vs. Marija/ Nojus |
15 |
15:40 |
Erika/ Tadas vs. Simona/ Nerijus |
Lina/ Giedrius vs. Vika/ Andrius |
Giedrė/ Žydrūnas vs. Norvilė/ Jaunius |
Indrė/ Andrius vs. Marija/ Nojus |
16 |
16:05 |
Erta/ Linas vs. Aiva/ Ernestas |
Sidona/ Vaidas vs. Kristina/ Albertas |
Eligija/ Tomas vs. Renata/ Vygantas |
Asta/ Danielius vs. Sylvia/ Ovidijus |
17 |
16:30 |
A1-D2 |
A2-D1 |
B1-C2 |
B2-C1 |
18 |
16:55 |
A3-D4 |
A4-D3 |
B3-C4 |
B4-C3 |
19 |
17:20 |
PUSFINALIS1 |
PAGUODA 1 |
PUSFINALIS2 |
PAGUODA 2 |
20 |
17:45 |
DEL 3 VIETOS |
Paguodos Finalas |
FINALAS |
|